Fall Fair Charlo Training Camp

When: September 8 & 9, 2018
Where: Les Aventuriers de Charlo
For whom: Athletes from 10 to 23 year old (2008 to 1995)
Please see Invitation for Camp Details: CLICK HERE
For registration thru zone 4, please see the following link: https://zone4.ca/register.asp?id=18816 

Provincial Team Camp Schedule - 2018-2019

for more information, click on the image below

2019-2020 NB Team Selection Criteria - in revision by HP committee

2018-2019 Trips Selection Criteria - in revision by HP committe

April 18, 2018 version presented at the Team Meeting in St-Louis-de-Kent on May 5th, 2018

Please note the following change: Section 3.02.3 : "Every skier on the preliminary team must attend a minimum of 2 training camps during the 2018-2019 seasons (from May 1st ,2018 to December 31st, 2018)."

Ariane Austin
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Marissa Curry
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Olivier Jacob Godin
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
François Leclair
Les Aventuriers
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Ainka Leigh
Les Aventuriers
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Michelle Landry
Boules de Neige
Developement
Athlete Picture
Biography
Alexandre Leclair
Les Aventuriers
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Andrew Luiker
Wostawea
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Jack Toner
Wostawea
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Gabrielle Coté
Boules de Neige
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Jeremy Leigh
Les Aventuriers
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Jeffrey Labrecque
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Simon Xavier Godin
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Dominic Brassard
Élites du Nord Roi
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Chloé Duchesne
Ours des Neiges
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Vincent Leclair
Les Aventuriers
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Maxime Savoie
Boules de Neige
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Samuel Basque
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Malika Alain
Ours des Neiges
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Mélodie Chiasson
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Anaelle Martel
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Charlotte LeBlanc
Ours des Neiges
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Hugo Austin
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Mathias Michaud
Aventuriers
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson
Sureau Blanc
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Valérie Haché
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Mattea McNair
Wostawea
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Léa McLaughlin
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Jordane LeBreton
Sureau Blanc
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Jamie Heard
Wostawea
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Karel Godin
Boules de Neige
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Will Bower
Wostawea
Developement
Athlete Picture
Biography
Madeleine Horsley
Wostawea
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan
Wostawea
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Loriane Basque
Sureau Blanc
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Émily Breau
Sureau Blanc
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Jacob Olivier Haché
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Rein Jones
Wostawea
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Kaj Jones
Wostawea
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Léonie Duguay Primeau
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Marie-Chantal Léger
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Katie Bower
Wostawea
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Théo Simard
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Frédéric Kenny
Sureau Blanc
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Enzo Martel
Sureau Blanc
Development
Athlete Picture
Biography
Leezack Caron
Husky
Developement
Athlete Picture
Biography
 
Céline Kavanaugh
Kahoutek
Team A
Athlete Picture
Biography
Charlotte Toner
Wostawea
Guide
Athlete Picture
Biography